Staffs

Input staff number to search staff information.

Input Staff No.  
Staff Detail
Staff Number SO-086-A
Name Lekh Nath Ghimire
Designation House Keeper
Email Address [email protected]
Contact No.
Office Site Office
S.N Name Designation Email Contact No View
1 Manish Bista Assistant Manager (Acting Plant Manager) [email protected] View Detail
2 Prakash Bahadur Karkee Electrical Engineer [email protected] View Detail
3 Prabin Osti Electrical Engineer [email protected] 9841558223 View Detail
4 Upendra Yadav Civil Engineer [email protected] View Detail
5 Ram Prasad Ghimire Mechanical Engineer [email protected] View Detail
6 Andolan Parajuli Electronics and Communication Engineer [email protected] 9845029462 View Detail
7 Subarn Sing Kunwar ElectricalEngineer [email protected] View Detail
8 Bishnu Prasad Panday Mechanical Engineer [email protected] View Detail
9 Kiran Sigdel Admin Officer [email protected] View Detail
10 Gokarna Prasad Chaudhary Assistant Mechanical Engineer [email protected] View Detail
11 Buddha Lama Civil Supervisor [email protected] View Detail
12 Santosh Giri Electrical Supervisor [email protected] View Detail
13 Navin Koirala Electrical Supervisor [email protected] View Detail
14 Shivendra Jha Mechanical Supervisor [email protected] 9811295918 View Detail
15 Santosh Pandey Mechanical Supervisor [email protected] View Detail
16 Bishnu Bahadur Pun Electrical Supervisor [email protected] View Detail
17 Ganesh Bahadur Khadka Civil Supervisor [email protected] 9843062683 View Detail
18 Kamal Bahadur Kharel Administration Assistant [email protected] View Detail
19 Minraj Moktan Electrical Foreman [email protected] View Detail
20 Ram Kumar Shrestha Store Keeper [email protected] View Detail
21 Kanchha Babu Tamang Computer Operator [email protected] View Detail
22 Basanta Kumar Ghale Mechanical Foreman [email protected] View Detail
23 Man Bahadur Sartung Magar Mechanical Foreman [email protected] View Detail
24 Pawan Kumar Khadka Electrical Foreman [email protected] View Detail
25 Hari Krishna Maharjan Electrical Foreman [email protected] View Detail
26 Achhut Adhikari Electrical Foreman [email protected] View Detail
27 Lalit Kumar Baral Civil Foreman [email protected] View Detail
28 Bir Bahadur Mainali Head Gate Operator [email protected] View Detail
29 Shivahari Subedi Heavy Equipment Operator [email protected] View Detail
30 Badri Prasad Khatiwada Head Gate Operator [email protected] View Detail
31 Pemba Chhewang Tamang Electrical Foreman [email protected] View Detail
32 Sonam Tamang Electrical Foreman [email protected] View Detail
33 Gokarna Bahadur Neupane Driver [email protected] View Detail
34 Ghyalsang Tamang Administration Assistant [email protected] View Detail
35 Tharchen Dolma Tamang Administration Assistant [email protected] View Detail
36 Furpu Galmo Ghale Administration Assistant [email protected] View Detail
37 Lakpa Sonam Tamang Driver [email protected] View Detail
38 Kami Tenjen Tamang Driver [email protected] View Detail
39 Sahadev Raut Foreman/Technican [email protected] View Detail
40 Tarkyal Tamang Foreman/Technican [email protected] View Detail
41 Maila Tamang Gate Operator [email protected] View Detail
42 Mina Tamang Gate Operator [email protected] View Detail
43 Nima Gombo Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
44 Lopsang Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
45 Pema Nurbu Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
46 Phurpu Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
47 Sonam Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
48 Sherap Sangbo Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
49 Sem Sangbo Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
50 Krishna Bahadur Shrestha Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
51 Sang Bahadur Shrestha Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
52 Khamsung Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
53 Reppa Tamang House Keeper [email protected] View Detail
54 Tilak Bahadur Thapa Magar House Keeper [email protected] View Detail
55 Lekh Nath Ghimire House Keeper [email protected] View Detail
56 Dawa Dindup Tamang House Keeper [email protected] View Detail
57 Saraswoti Acharya House Keeper [email protected] View Detail
58 Prakash Shrestha House Keeper [email protected] View Detail
59 Chiring Dorje Tamang House Keeper [email protected] View Detail
60 Dawa Kesang Tamang Peon [email protected] View Detail
61 Kawa Tamang Gardener [email protected] View Detail
62 Chandra Bahadur Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
63 Pemba Chiring Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
64 Karsang Chiring Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
65 Tenjen Lakpa Tamang Gate Keeper [email protected] View Detail
66 Phurpu Pasang Tamang House Keeper View Detail
67 Chiring Finjo Tamang Junior Helper,El View Detail
68 Lopsang Tamang Junior Helper, Mc View Detail